Volgende wedstrijd

19 okt: Veensche Boys – Unicum (14.30u)

Stand 2e Klasse G

1 Unicum 12
2 Batavia’90 12
3 ASV Dronten 10
4 De Merino’s 9
5 VRC 9
6 Veensche Boys 7
7 Lunteren 7
8 Valleivogels 4
9 FC Horst 3
10 Lelystad’67 3
11 AVW’66 2
12 Renswoude 2
13 Dinxperlo 0
14 Be Quick Zutphen 0

Uitslagen 12 oktober

Renswoude – Veensche B. 1-1
Lelystad – Lunteren 3-2
FC Horst – AVW 2-0
De Merinos – VRC 8-2
Dronten – Valleivogels 4-0
Unicum – Be Quick 8-1
Batavia – Dinxperlo 3-0

Activiteiten kalender

18 oktober 2019
Bingo 19.30 uur

25 oktober 2019
Ajax Clinic

25 oktober 2019
Klaverjassen 20u

1 november 2019
Bingo 19.30u

8 november 2019
Klaverjassen 20u

15 november 2019
Bingo 19.30u

22 november 2019
Klaverjassen 20u

27 november 2019
Sinterklaas

29 november 2019
Bingo 19.30u

6 december 2019
Klaverjassen 20u

13 december 2019
Bingo 19.30u

20 december 2019
Kerstbingo 19.30u

Topscoorderslijst

1 Nico van den Brom 5
2 Julian Buitenhuis 4
3 Rody Buitenhuis 2
3 Menno van der Woude 2
4 Alwin van Domselaar 1
4 John Riezenbos 1
4 Rody van de Beek 1
4 Tom van Donselaar 1

Programma 1

Programma 2e klasse G Oost

2019 – 2020

 

Speelschema      
       
21-9-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:00 VRC  Veensche Boys 
  14:30 Merino’s De Horst FC
  14:30 Valleivogels Be Quick Z.
  14:30 Lelystad ’67 Unicum
  14:30 asv Dronten FC Dinxperlo
  14:30 Lunteren AVW ’66
  15:00 Batavia ’90 Renswoude
28-9-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:30 Horst FC Batavia ’90
  14:30 Renswoude asv Dronten
  14:30 Veensche Boys Lelystad ’67
  14:30 AVW ’66 Valleivogels
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo  VRC 
  15:00 Unicum Merino’s De
  15:15 Be Quick Z. Lunteren
5-10-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:00 VRC  Horst FC 
  14:30 Lelystad ’67 asv Dronten
  14:30 Valleivogels Unicum
  14:30 AVW ’66 Merino’s De
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo Veensche Boys
  14:30 Lunteren Renswoude
  15:15 Be Quick Z. Batavia ’90
12-10-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:30 Horst FC AVW ’66
  14:30 Merino’s De  VRC 
  14:30 Renswoude Veensche Boys
  14:30 Lelystad ’67 Lunteren
  14:30 asv Dronten Valleivogels
  15:00 Unicum Be Quick Z.
  15:00 Batavia ’90 FC Dinxperlo
19-10-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:00 VRC  Lelystad ’67 
  14:30 Veensche Boys Unicum
  14:30 Valleivogels Renswoude
  14:30 AVW ’66 asv Dronten
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo Merino’s De
  14:30 Lunteren Batavia ’90
  15:15 Be Quick Z. Horst FC
26-10-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:00 VRC  Lunteren 
  14:30 Merino’s De Veensche Boys
  14:30 Horst FC Renswoude
  14:30 Lelystad ’67 Valleivogels
  14:30 asv Dronten Be Quick Z.
  15:00 Batavia ’90 AVW ’66
  15:00 Unicum FC Dinxperlo
2-11-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:30 Renswoude Unicum
  14:30 Veensche Boys Batavia ’90
  14:30 Valleivogels Merino’s De
  14:30 AVW ’66 Lelystad ’67
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo Horst FC
  14:30 Lunteren asv Dronten
  15:15 Be Quick Z.  VRC 
9-11-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:30 Merino’s De Be Quick Z.
  14:30 Horst FC Lelystad ’67
  14:30 Renswoude FC Dinxperlo
  14:30 Veensche Boys AVW ’66
  14:30 asv Dronten VRC 
  15:00 Unicum Lunteren
  15:00 Batavia ’90 Valleivogels
16-11-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
       
    Inhaal / beker  
       
23-11-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:00 VRC Unicum
  14:30 Horst FC Veensche Boys
  14:30 Lelystad ’67 Merino’s De
  14:30 AVW ’66 FC Dinxperlo
  14:30 asv Dronten Batavia ’90
  14:30 Lunteren Valleivogels
  15:15 Be Quick Z. Renswoude
30-11-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:30 Renswoude AVW ’66
  14:30 Veensche Boys asv Dronten
  14:30 Merino’s De Lunteren
  14:30 Valleivogels  VRC 
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo Be Quick Z.
  15:00 Batavia ’90 Lelystad ’67
  15:00 Unicum Horst FC
7-12-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:00 VRC Batavia ’90 
  14:30 Lelystad ’67 Renswoude
  14:30 Valleivogels FC Dinxperlo
  14:30 AVW ’66 Unicum
  14:30 asv Dronten Merino’s De
  14:30 Lunteren Horst FC
  15:15 Be Quick Z. Veensche Boys
14-12-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:30 Horst FC Valleivogels
  14:30 Renswoude  VRC 
  14:30 Veensche Boys Lunteren
  14:30 AVW ’66 Be Quick Z.
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo Lelystad ’67
  15:00 Unicum asv Dronten
  15:00 Batavia ’90 Merino’s De
21-12-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
       
    Inhaal / beker  
       
28-12-2019 tijd  thuis  uit 
       
    winterstop  
       
4-1-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
       
    winterstop  
       
11-1-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
       
    winterstop  
       
18-1-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
       
    Inhaal / beker  
       
25-1-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:00 VRC  AVW ’66 
  14:30 Valleivogels Veensche Boys
  14:30 Merino’s De Renswoude
  14:30 Lelystad ’67 Be Quick Z.
  14:30 asv Dronten Horst FC
  14:30 Lunteren FC Dinxperlo
  15:00 Batavia ’90 Unicum
1-2-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:30 Horst FC  VRC 
  14:30 Renswoude Batavia ’90
  14:30 Veensche Boys Merino’s De
  14:30 AVW ’66 Lunteren
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo asv Dronten
  15:00 Unicum Lelystad ’67
  15:15 Be Quick Z. Valleivogels
8-2-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:00 VRC Be Quick Z.
  14:30 Merino’s De FC Dinxperlo
  14:30 Veensche Boys Renswoude
  14:30 Valleivogels Lelystad ’67
  14:30 asv Dronten AVW ’66
  14:30 Lunteren Unicum
  15:00 Batavia ’90 Horst FC
15-2-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:30 Renswoude Lunteren
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo Merino’s De
  14:30 Lelystad ’67  VRC 
  14:30 AVW ’66 Veensche Boys
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo Batavia ’90
  15:00 Unicum Valleivogels
  15:15 Be Quick Z. asv Dronten
22-2-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
       
    Inhaal / beker  
       
29-2-2020 tijd  thuis  uit
       
    Inhaal / beker  
       
7-3-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:30 Renswoude Horst FC
  14:30 Merino’s De Unicum
  14:30 Veensche Boys FC Dinxperlo
  14:30 Valleivogels AVW ’66
  14:30 asv Dronten Lelystad ’67
  14:30 Lunteren  VRC
  15:00 Batavia ’90 Be Quick Z.
14-3-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:00 VRC  asv Dronten
  14:30 Lelystad ’67 Horst FC
  14:30 Valleivogels Lunteren
  14:30 AVW ’66 Batavia ’90
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo Renswoude
  15:00 Unicum Veensche Boys
  15:15 Be Quick Z. Merino’s De
21-3-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:00 VRC  Renswoude 
  14:30 Horst FC FC Dinxperlo
  14:30 Lelystad ’67 AVW ’66
  14:30 Merino’s De Valleivogels
  14:30 asv Dronten Unicum
  14:30 Lunteren Be Quick Z.
  15:00 Batavia ’90 Veensche Boys
28-3-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:30 Renswoude Merino’s De
  14:30 Veensche Boys Horst FC
  14:30 Valleivogels asv Dronten
  14:30 AVW ’66  VRC 
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo Lunteren
  15:00 Unicum Batavia ’90
  15:15 Be Quick Z. Lelystad ’67
4-4-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:00 VRC  Valleivogels
  14:30 Merino’s De Batavia ’90
  14:30 Horst FC Unicum
  14:30 Lelystad ’67 FC Dinxperlo
  14:30 Lunteren Veensche Boys
  14:30 asv Dronten Renswoude
  15:15 Be Quick Z. AVW ’66
11-4-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
       
    Inhaal / beker  
       
18-4-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:30 Horst FC asv Dronten
  14:30 Renswoude Valleivogels
  14:30 Merino’s De AVW ’66
  14:30 Veensche Boys Be Quick Z.
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo Unicum
  14:30 Lunteren Lelystad ’67
  15:00 Batavia ’90  VRC 
25-4-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:00 VRC Merino’s De 
  14:30 Lelystad ’67 Veensche Boys
  14:30 Valleivogels Batavia ’90
  14:30 AVW ’66 Horst FC
  14:30 asv Dronten Lunteren
  15:00 Unicum Renswoude
  15:15 Be Quick Z. FC Dinxperlo
2-5-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
       
    Inhaal / beker  
       
9-5-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:30 Renswoude Lelystad ’67
  14:30 Horst FC Be Quick Z.
  14:30 Merino’s De asv Dronten
  14:30 Veensche Boys Valleivogels
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo AVW ’66
  15:00 Unicum  VRC 
  15:00 Batavia ’90 Lunteren
16-5-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:00 VRC FC Dinxperlo
  14:30 Lelystad ’67 Batavia ’90
  14:30 Valleivogels Horst FC
  14:30 AVW ’66 Renswoude
  14:30 asv Dronten Veensche Boys
  14:30 Lunteren Merino’s De
  15:15 Be Quick Z. Unicum
23-5-2020 tijd  thuis  uit 
  14:30 Horst FC Lunteren
  14:30 Merino’s De Lelystad ’67
  14:30 Renswoude Be Quick Z.
  14:30 Veensche Boys  VRC 
  14:30 FC Dinxperlo Valleivogels
  15:00 Unicum AVW ’66
  15:00 Batavia ’90 asv Dronten
 
 

Archief berichten