Volgende wedstrijd

19 okt: Veensche Boys – Unicum (14.30u)

Stand 2e Klasse G

1 Unicum 12
2 Batavia’90 12
3 ASV Dronten 10
4 De Merino’s 9
5 VRC 9
6 Veensche Boys 7
7 Lunteren 7
8 Valleivogels 4
9 FC Horst 3
10 Lelystad’67 3
11 AVW’66 2
12 Renswoude 2
13 Dinxperlo 0
14 Be Quick Zutphen 0

Uitslagen 12 oktober

Renswoude – Veensche B. 1-1
Lelystad – Lunteren 3-2
FC Horst – AVW 2-0
De Merinos – VRC 8-2
Dronten – Valleivogels 4-0
Unicum – Be Quick 8-1
Batavia – Dinxperlo 3-0

Activiteiten kalender

18 oktober 2019
Bingo 19.30 uur

25 oktober 2019
Ajax Clinic

25 oktober 2019
Klaverjassen 20u

1 november 2019
Bingo 19.30u

8 november 2019
Klaverjassen 20u

15 november 2019
Bingo 19.30u

22 november 2019
Klaverjassen 20u

27 november 2019
Sinterklaas

29 november 2019
Bingo 19.30u

6 december 2019
Klaverjassen 20u

13 december 2019
Bingo 19.30u

20 december 2019
Kerstbingo 19.30u

Topscoorderslijst

1 Nico van den Brom 5
2 Julian Buitenhuis 4
3 Rody Buitenhuis 2
3 Menno van der Woude 2
4 Alwin van Domselaar 1
4 John Riezenbos 1
4 Rody van de Beek 1
4 Tom van Donselaar 1

Vrienden van Veensche Boys

 

A1 Verhuur
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
AT Haarstyle
BEE-visible Textiel Printing
Berkhof, Aannemersbedrijf
Bertus Lijmwerken Dienstverlening
Bevela Verfgroothandel
Blom Schildersbedrijf & Zn.
J. ter Burg, schildersbedrijf
Honda de Bois
Boni Supermarkten
Bor van de, Transport & Logistiek
Bouwcenter Filippo
Charme & Chique
Chinees Specialiteiten Restaurant ”Phoenix”
Chinees-Japans Tapas Restaurant ”Het Oosten”
Chinees-Indisch Restaurant “China”
D.E. Bouw, Dennis van Essen
Den Dolle Joncker, Restaurant
De Spar, Nijkerkerveen
Dimension Lichtreclame B.V.
DEMO B.V. service en montage
Donny van de Beek
Doornbos Bouw Consultancy
E & P Bestrating
Eddie Blankenstijn, Houtenvloeren
Eureco B.V
Fastfood Support J.van den Bosch
Feefa, wereld tapas-grill-wol-sushi
Florijn, Autobedrijf
Foodmaster, de Paddestoel
Frager Sierbestrating
Fresko B.V., Koeltechniek
GBI Gerritse
Gezondheidscentrum Nijkerkerveen 
G. Kas, schildersbedrijf
Grafisch/Digitaal aanleveren, René Fokker
G.T. Reclame
Haan de G.L., Transportbedrijf V.O.F.
A.Ham, Bloemisterij
Heerkon Sunsuply
Heineken Brouwerij
Heuvelrug Keukens, H. Westeneng
Schildersbedrijf Eddy Hof
Hols Elektrotechniek
Jumbo Veltink
W. van Kommer, Transportbedrijf
Landman Siermetaal
van de Linden, Bouwonderneming
Media producties K. van den Heuvel
Schilderwerken en Onderhoud H. Meester
Maas Architecten
MicoInkt
Mies Architectuur
Versbakkerij Van Montfrans
Mossink Elektrotechniek
Klaas Mostert
New York Pizza Nijkerk
Notarishuis Hoevelaken
Partout Design
PD Techniek B.V.
Pearle Opticiens Nijkerk
Radiservice, Theo van Soeren
RoodHitBlauw Produkties, Ronald Visch
Ropaflex
RU-Vis, Zeevishandel
Saltex Holland B.V.
Sanitair & Tegel Expo Heteren
Sanipower
Sander van Soeren, Tuinplanten
Schoonderbeek Centrale Verwarming BV
Sebo Personeelsdiensten B.V.
Schildersbedrijf C. Schut
SlimSolarSystems
Snackbar Veen
Spandex Benelux BV
Spirair luchttechniek
Strandhuys Nijkerk
Stukadoors Atelier Doppenberg
Tegelstudio Nijkerk
Tekstkar / van Deuveren Traffic
Teunissen Bouw & Onderhoud
TP Dier & Plant
Uttien en Vermeer, Fysiotherapie
Van Drie Badkamer en keukenmontage
E.J. Veldhuizen, Stucadoorsbedrijf
L.Walet & Zn, Transport B.V.
Vishandel Walvis
WB Elektro Techniek
Wilco Wernsen, Barbecue Specialist
Van Wijnen Makelaar-en assurantiekantoor
Vuur en Rook
WoodMonkey
Ton Worst Electra Service en Inspectie
Zandink  Zandhandel

 

 

Archief berichten